5. Herren – 1. Kreisliga GT
Spieler
Spielerstatistik
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ralf Holz | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1364 | ||
2 | Mario Liesche | 8 | 3:5 | 3:5 | 2:6 | 8:16 | 1281 | ||
3 | Andreas Wolf | 7 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 19:2 | 1391 | ||
4 | Marcus Geyer | 3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:7 | 1272 | |
5 | Robert Morgner | 1298 | |||||||
6 | Kelvyn Weigel | (SBEM) | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1312 | |
7 | Luca Scheibe | 1245 | |||||||
8 | Sebastian Bohne | 4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 6:6 | 1288 | |
9 | Adrian Mädler | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1228 | ||
10 | Simon Gündel | (SBEM) | 1230 | ||||||
11 | Peter Heinzmann | 8 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 2:6 | 1:7 | 4:20 | 1098 | |
12 | Tom Rosner | 1156 | |||||||
13 | Max Büttner | (SBEM) | 1149 | ||||||
14 | Tim-Josua Hafner | (JEBM) | 1053 | ||||||
15 | Leander Zäh | (JEBM) | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:8 | 1054 |
Tabelle
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTV Falkenstein | 15 | 425 | 185:25 | 30:0 |
2 | TTV Auerbach | 15 | 153 | 136:74 | 24:6 |
3 | SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 3 | 15 | 63 | 116:94 | 20:10 |
4 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 15 | 112 | 128:82 | 19:11 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 14 | 37 | 111:85 | 17:11 |
6 | SG Pfaffengrün e.V. | 14 | -5 | 94:102 | 12:16 |
7 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 15 | -107 | 82:128 | 11:19 |
8 | TTV Auerbach 2 | 15 | -3 | 98:112 | 9:21 |
9 | TV Ellefeld 3 | 15 | -326 | 45:165 | 4:26 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 15 | -349 | 41:169 | 2:28 |
Spielplan
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 19:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 14 : 0 |
08.09.2023 | 19:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 9 : 5 |
24.09.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | - | TV Ellefeld 3 | 13 : 1 |
15.10.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | - | SG Pfaffengrün | 7 : 7 |
29.10.2023 | 09:00 | TTV Auerbach | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 11 : 3 |
04.11.2023 | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 4 : 10 |
12.11.2023 | 09:00 | TTV Falkenstein | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 13 : 1 |
18.11.2023 | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 8 : 6 |
03.12.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | - | TTV Auerbach 2 | 10 : 4 |
09.12.2023 | 14:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 9 : 5 |
27.01.2024 | 14:00 | SG Pfaffengrün | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 10 : 4 |
10.02.2024 | 14:00 | TV Ellefeld 3 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 6 : 8 |
25.02.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | - | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 1 : 13 |
01.03.2024 | 19:00 | TTV Auerbach 2 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 10 : 4 |
10.03.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | - | TTV Auerbach | 1 : 13 |
24.03.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | - | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | Vorbericht |
07.04.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | - | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | Vorbericht |
14.04.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | - | TTV Falkenstein | Vorbericht |