3. Herren – Vogtlandliga
Spieler
Spielerstatistik
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heiko Gerber | 1561 | ||||||
2 | Daniel Sprenger | (RES) | 1569 | |||||
3 | Olf Fischer | 7 | 5:9 | 5:9 | 1495 | |||
4 | Mike Degner | 8 | 1:15 | 1:15 | 1412 | |||
5 | Toni Wolff | 9 | 3:3 | 7:5 | 10:8 | 1464 | ||
6 | Leandro Deinhardt | (SBEM) | 6 | 4:8 | 4:8 | 1428 | ||
7 | Michael Kretzschmann | 8 | 3:5 | 6:2 | 9:7 | 1429 | ||
4He/1 | Pascal Faust | 6 | 12:0 | 12:0 | 1510 | |||
4He/3 | Nino Schubert | 3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1424 | ||
4He/4 | Thomas Wolf | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1374 | |||
5He/1 | Ralf Holz | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1364 | |||
5He/10 | Simon Gündel | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1230 | |||
5He/2 | Mario Liesche | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1281 | |||
5He/3 | Andreas Wolf | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1391 | |||
5He/6 | Kelvyn Weigel | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1312 |
Tabelle
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 17 | 410 | 209:46 | 32:2 |
2 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 17 | 220 | 173:86 | 25:9 |
3 | SG Jößnitz | 17 | 64 | 140:120 | 21:13 |
4 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 16 | -32 | 116:125 | 18:14 |
5 | Mühltroffer SV | 17 | 49 | 137:119 | 17:17 |
6 | TTC Klingenthal | 14 | -13 | 106:110 | 15:13 |
7 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 16 | -68 | 103:139 | 12:20 |
8 | TV Ellefeld 2 | 14 | -117 | 81:131 | 11:17 |
9 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 16 | -137 | 95:149 | 11:21 |
10 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 16 | -195 | 86:155 | 8:24 |
11 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 16 | -181 | 88:154 | 6:26 |
Spielplan
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | - | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 6 : 9 |
10.09.2023 | 09:00 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 10 : 5 |
24.09.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | - | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 2 : 13 |
01.10.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | - | TV Ellefeld 2 | 11 : 4 |
15.10.2023 | 09:00 | TTC Klingenthal | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 8 : 8 |
28.10.2023 | 16:30 | SG Jößnitz | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 9 : 6 |
03.11.2023 | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 15 : 0 kl |
12.11.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | - | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 9 : 6 |
19.11.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | - | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 3 : 12 |
10.12.2023 | 10:00 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 8 : 8 |
14.01.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | - | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 10 : 5 |
02.02.2024 | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 15 : 0 kl |
10.02.2024 | 17:00 | TV Ellefeld 2 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 8 : 8 |
25.02.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | - | TTC Klingenthal | 10 : 5 |
02.03.2024 | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 13 : 2 |
10.03.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | - | SG Jößnitz | 7 : 9 |
24.03.2024 | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | Vorbericht |
06.04.2024 | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | Vorbericht |
14.04.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | - | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | Vorbericht |
19.04.2024 | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | Vorbericht |