2. Herren – Bezirksklasse
Spieler
Spielerstatistik
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias Bohne | 4 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1614 | |||
2 | Jörg Scheibe | 9 | 9:7 | 9:7 | 1610 | |||
3 | Mario Wolf | 9 | 3:7 | 5:1 | 8:8 | 1588 | ||
4 | Frank Scholz | 8 | 7:7 | 7:7 | 1553 | |||
5 | Franz Lanzinger | 7 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 8:4 | 1563 | ||
6 | Linda Dietel | 4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1573 | ||
3He/1 | Heiko Gerber | 6 | 1:1 | 8:2 | 9:3 | 1561 | ||
3He/3 | Olf Fischer | 3 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 1495 | |||
4He/1 | Pascal Faust | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1510 | |||
5He/1 | Ralf Holz | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1364 | |||
5He/10 | Simon Gündel | 2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1230 |
Tabelle
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Muldenhammer | 16 | 439 | 204:37 | 32:0 |
2 | TV Ellefeld | 15 | 46 | 124:107 | 20:10 |
3 | Post SV Plauen | 15 | 8 | 119:112 | 19:11 |
4 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 15 | 91 | 131:96 | 17:13 |
5 | SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün | 15 | -22 | 110:119 | 13:17 |
6 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 15 | -114 | 92:135 | 13:17 |
7 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 14 | 6 | 110:103 | 10:18 |
8 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 15 | -122 | 90:140 | 10:20 |
9 | TSV Plauen 1990 | 15 | -180 | 77:152 | 9:21 |
10 | SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach 2 | 15 | -152 | 86:142 | 7:23 |
Spielplan
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 09:00 | Post SV Plauen | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 7 : 9 |
24.09.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | - | TV Ellefeld | 5 : 10 |
01.10.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | - | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 13 : 2 |
15.10.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | - | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 13 : 2 |
04.11.2023 | 14:00 | TSV Plauen 1990 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 6 : 9 |
12.11.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | - | SV Muldenhammer | 4 : 11 |
18.11.2023 | 18:30 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 5 : 10 |
02.12.2023 | 17:00 | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 9 : 6 |
10.12.2023 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | - | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 15 : 0 kl |
14.01.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | - | Post SV Plauen | 11 : 4 |
28.01.2024 | 09:30 | TV Ellefeld | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 8 : 8 |
10.02.2024 | 14:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 11 : 4 |
25.02.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | - | TSV Plauen 1990 | 13 : 2 |
10.03.2024 | 09:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 9 : 6 |
17.03.2024 | 09:00 | SV Muldenhammer | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 10 : 5 |
24.03.2024 | 09:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | Vorbericht |
07.04.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | - | TTV Erlbach 1984 | Vorbericht |
14.04.2024 | 09:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | - | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | Vorbericht |