1. Herren – 2. Bezirksliga
Spieler
Spielerstatistik
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toni Pippig | 8 | 13:1 | 13:1 | 1849 | |||
2 | Markus Flechsing | 7 | 9:3 | 9:3 | 1803 | |||
3 | Carsten Gündel | 9 | 4:2 | 9:1 | 13:3 | 1772 | ||
4 | Thomas Flechsing | 7 | 9:3 | 9:3 | 1726 | |||
5 | Torsten Esbach | 8 | 6:2 | 3:3 | 9:5 | 1668 | ||
6 | Philipp Dietel | 8 | 2:0 | 10:2 | 12:2 | 1698 | ||
2He/1 | Mathias Bohne | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1614 | |||
2He/2 | Jörg Scheibe | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1610 | |||
2He/5 | Franz Lanzinger | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1563 | |||
3He/5 | Toni Wolff | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1464 | |||
4He/1 | Pascal Faust | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1510 | |||
5He/10 | Simon Gündel | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1230 |
Tabelle
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 15 | 266 | 167:60 | 28:2 |
2 | Akademischer SV Zwickau | 15 | 164 | 150:78 | 25:5 |
3 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 2 | 15 | 77 | 129:99 | 21:9 |
4 | SC Syrau 1919 | 14 | 24 | 115:103 | 16:12 |
5 | SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach | 15 | -69 | 100:128 | 12:18 |
6 | SV Remse | 14 | -27 | 106:112 | 11:17 |
7 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3 | 15 | -95 | 99:130 | 9:21 |
8 | SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 | 15 | -125 | 87:141 | 9:21 |
9 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 15 | -138 | 82:144 | 9:21 |
10 | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 15 | -77 | 93:133 | 8:22 |
Spielplan
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | - | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 12 : 3 |
14.10.2023 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | - | SV Remse | 9 : 7 |
22.10.2023 | 09:00 | SV GW Röthenbach | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 3 : 12 |
03.11.2023 | 18:30 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | - | Akadem. SV Zwickau | 10 : 5 |
05.11.2023 | 09:00 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 2 : 13 |
10.11.2023 | 18:30 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | - | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 13 : 2 |
18.11.2023 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | - | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 15 : 0 kl |
03.12.2023 | 09:00 | SC Syrau 1919 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 3 : 12 |
10.12.2023 | 09:30 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 6 : 9 |
13.01.2024 | 14:00 | Akadem. SV Zwickau | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 9 : 6 |
10.02.2024 | 14:00 | SV Remse | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 7 : 9 |
17.02.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | - | SV GW Röthenbach | 10 : 5 |
24.02.2024 | 14:00 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 1 : 14 |
09.03.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | - | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 14 : 1 |
10.03.2024 | 09:00 | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 6 : 9 |
23.03.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | - | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3 | Vorbericht |
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | - | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | Vorbericht |
20.04.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | - | SC Syrau 1919 | Vorbericht |