4. Herren – 1. Kreisliga GT
Spieler
Spielerstatistik
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Faust | (SBEM) | 3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 1510 | |
2 | Lenny Lösche | (SBEM RES) | 1374 | ||||||
3 | Nino Schubert | 5 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 12:3 | 1424 | |
4 | Thomas Wolf | (RES) | 1374 | ||||||
5He/1 | Ralf Holz | 7 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 16:5 | 1364 | |
5He/10 | Simon Gündel | 6 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 12:6 | 1230 | |
5He/11 | Peter Heinzmann | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 1098 | ||
5He/15 | Leander Zäh | 2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1054 | ||
5He/2 | Mario Liesche | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1281 | ||
5He/3 | Andreas Wolf | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1391 | ||
5He/6 | Kelvyn Weigel | 3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 7:2 | 1312 | |
5He/8 | Sebastian Bohne | 2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1288 |
Tabelle
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTV Falkenstein | 15 | 425 | 185:25 | 30:0 |
2 | TTV Auerbach | 15 | 153 | 136:74 | 24:6 |
3 | SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 3 | 15 | 63 | 116:94 | 20:10 |
4 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 15 | 112 | 128:82 | 19:11 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 14 | 37 | 111:85 | 17:11 |
6 | SG Pfaffengrün e.V. | 14 | -5 | 94:102 | 12:16 |
7 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 15 | -107 | 82:128 | 11:19 |
8 | TTV Auerbach 2 | 15 | -3 | 98:112 | 9:21 |
9 | TV Ellefeld 3 | 15 | -326 | 45:165 | 4:26 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 15 | -349 | 41:169 | 2:28 |
Spielplan
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 19:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 14 : 0 |
08.09.2023 | 19:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 9 : 5 |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | - | TTV Auerbach 2 | 8 : 6 |
30.09.2023 | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 3 : 11 |
28.10.2023 | 14:00 | SG Pfaffengrün | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 7 : 7 |
04.11.2023 | 16:00 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 7 : 7 |
12.11.2023 | 09:00 | TTV Auerbach | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 6 : 8 |
18.11.2023 | 14:00 | TV Ellefeld 3 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 1 : 13 |
02.12.2023 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | - | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 0 : 14 kl |
10.12.2023 | 09:00 | TTV Falkenstein | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 10 : 4 |
03.02.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | - | TV Ellefeld 3 | 11 : 3 |
09.02.2024 | 19:00 | TTV Auerbach 2 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 7 : 7 |
24.02.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | - | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4 | 14 : 0 |
02.03.2024 | 13:00 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 8 : 6 |
09.03.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | - | SG Pfaffengrün | 13 : 1 |
23.03.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | - | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | Vorbericht |
06.04.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | - | TTV Falkenstein | Vorbericht |
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | - | TTV Auerbach | Vorbericht |